Awarded schools

Silver

Here you can find a list of schools that have achieved the Silver: Rights Aware accreditation in the last three years.

Silver: Rights Aware is granted to schools that make good progress towards embedding the principles of the UN Convention on the Rights of the Child into their ethos and curriculum.

Silver: Rights Aware is the second stage of the Rights Respecting Schools Award, preceding Gold: Rights Respecting. Both accreditations are valid for a period of three years.

Find out which schools have achieved Gold.

Including: Darlington, Durham, Gateshead, Hartlepool, Middlesbrough, Newcastle upon Tyne, North Tyneside, Northumberland, Redcar and Cleveland, South Tyneside, Stockton-on-Tees, Sunderland

Darlington
Mount Pleasant Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)

Durham
Bournmoor Primary School, Primary (Feb 2022)
Browney Primary Academy, Primary (Dec 2021)
Castleside Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Delves Lane Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Newker Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Ouston Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Red Rose Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Sacriston Academy, Primary (Jun 2021)
Silver Tree Primary School and Nursery, Primary (Mar 2022)
South Stanley Junior School, Primary (Oct 2023)
St Cuthbert’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School (Oct 2021)
St Mary Magdalen Catholic Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)
Vane Road Primary School, Primary (Feb 2022)
Woodham Burn Community Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)

Gateshead
Dryden School, Special (Jul 2022)
Windy Nook Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)

Hartlepool
Clavering Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)

Middlesbrough
South Bank Community Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)

Newcastle upon Tyne
St Charles’ RC Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Westgate Hill Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)

Redcar and Cleveland
Lingdale Primary School, Primary (Apr 2021)
Skelton Primary School, Primary (Jul 2021)
South Bank Community Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)

South Tyneside
Ridgeway Primary Academy, Primary (Jun 2022)

Stockton-on-Tees
Junction Farm Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Westlands Academy, Special (Feb 2024)
Whitehouse Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)

Sunderland
Barbara Priestman Academy (Oct 2021)
Bexhill Academy, Primary (Mar 2022)
St Anne’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Primary (Jul 2021)
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)
Wessington Primary School, Primary (Dec 2023)

Including: Blackburn with Darwen, Blackpool, Bolton, Bury, Cheshire East, Cheshire West and Chester, Cumbria, Halton, Knowsley, Lancashire, Liverpool, Manchester, Oldham, Rochdale, Salford, Sefton, St Helens, Stockport, Tameside, Trafford, Warrington, Wigan, Wirral

Bolton
Brandwood Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Mytham Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)
Pikes Lane Primary School, Primary (Dec 2021)
Sacred Heart R.C. Primary School, Primary (Dec 2022)
St Columba’s RC Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)

Bury
Bury Grammar School (Primary Division), Primary (Jan 2024)
Gorsefield Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Ribble Drive Community Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Whitefield Community Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)

Cheshire East
Ash Grove Academy, Primary (Mar 2022)
Wheelock Primary School, Primary (Dec 2022)

Cheshire West and Chester
Kingsley St John’s CofE (VA) Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)

Cumbria
Greystoke Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)

Halton
St Michael with St Thomas CE Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
The Cavendish High Academy, Special (Mar 2021)

Knowsley
Alt Bridge School, (Mar 2023)
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Primary (Oct 2021)

Lancashire
Bridgeway School, Special (Mar 2022)
Northern Primary School, Primary (Mar 2021)
Penwortham Girls’ High School, Secondary (Dec 2021)
Preston Grange Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Rawtenstall St Paul’s Church of England Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Chorley, Primary (Jan 2024)
The Loyne Specialist School (Feb 2023)
Thorneyholme Roman Catholic Primary School, Dunsop Bridge, Primary (Mar 2023)

Liverpool
Christ The King Catholic Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Faith Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Liverpool College, All-Through (May 2022)
The Beacon Church of England Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)

Manchester
Brookburn Community School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Crosslee Community Primary School, Primary (Jul 2021)
Irk Valley Community School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Lancasterian School, Special (Mar 2023)
Manchester High School for Girls, Secondary (May 2023)
Manchester Islamic Grammar School For Girls, Independent (Nov 2023)
Martenscroft Nursery School & Children’s Centre, Nursery (Feb 2022)
Oasis Academy Aspinal, Primary (Apr 2022)
Old Moat Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Pioneer House High School, Secondary (Nov 2023)
Piper Hill High School, Secondary (Jan 2024)
Rodney House School, Special (Apr 2021)
Saviour CofE Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
St Chrysostom’s Church of England Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
St Clement’s CofE Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
St John’s CofE Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
St Kentigern’s RC Primary, Primary (Oct 2023)
Varna Community Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
William Hulme’s Grammar School, All-Through (Jun 2023)

Oldham
Willowpark Primary Academy, Primary (Jun 2022)

Rochdale
Springside, Special (Nov 2021)

Salford
Irlam Endowed Primary School, Primary (Dec 2021)
Light Oaks Junior School, Primary (May 2021)
St Paul’s CofE Primary School, Primary (Mar 2021)

St Helens
The District Church of England Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)

Stockport
Cale Green Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Cheadle Catholic Junior School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Cheadle Hulme Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Stockport Academy, Secondary (Oct 2022)

Tameside
Greenfield Primary Academy, Primary (Jul 2022)

Trafford
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Urmston Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)

Wirral
Bidston Avenue Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Clare Mount Specialist Sports College, Special (Jul 2021)

Including: Barnsley, Bradford, Calderdale, Doncaster, East Riding of Yorkshire, Kingston upon Hull, Kirklees, Leeds, North Lincolnshire, North East Lincolnshire, North Yorkshire, Rotherham, Sheffield, Wakefield, York

Barnsley
Barnsley Academy, Secondary (Jun 2023)
Darton Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)

Bradford                                                                        
Oastlers School, Special (Jan 2023)

Calderdale
Beech Hill School, Primary (May 2023)
Ryburn Valley High School, Secondary (Mar 2022)

North East Lincolnshire
Saint Mary’s Catholic Voluntary Academy, Primary (Jun 2022)
Stanford Junior and Infant School, Primary (Nov 2022)

Rotherham
Abbey School (Oct 2021)
Badsley Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)

Sheffield
Lydgate Junior School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Mosborough Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Norfolk Community Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Phillimore Community Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Phoenix School of Therapeutic Education, Secondary (Oct 2021)
Pipworth Community Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Prince Edward Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Sheffield High School (Sep 2021)
Tinsley Meadows Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)

Including: Birmingham, Coventry, Dudley, Herefordshire, Sandwell, Shropshire, Solihull, Staffordshire, Stoke-on-Trent, Telford and Wrekin, Walsall, Warwickshire, Wolverhampton, Worcestershire

Birmingham
Al-Furqan Primary School, Primary (Jan 2022)
Allens Croft Nursery School, Early Years (Jul 2021)
Anderton Park Primary School, Primary (Jan 2023)
Arena Academy, Secondary (Jan 2023)
Blakesley Hall Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Calthorpe Academy (Jul 2023)
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School, Secondary (May 2022)
Colmers Farm Primary School, Primary (Jan 2022)
Colmers School and Sixth Form College, Secondary (Dec 2021)
Dorrington Academy, Primary (Mar 2022)
Garretts Green Nursery School, Early Years (Jul 2023)
Greenholm Primary School, Primary (Oct 2021)
Heathfield Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Highters Heath Nursery School, Early Years (Jun 2023)
Hodge Hill Girls’ School, Secondary (Dec 2021)
Hollyfield Pre School Nursery, Early Years (Oct 2023)
Holy Trinity Catholic School, Secondary (Oct 2022)
King Edward VI Academy Trust Birmingham Lordswood Girls’ School, Secondary (Dec 2022)
King Solomon International Business School, Primary All-Through (Jun 2021)
Marlborough Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Mayfield School, Special (Jun 2023)
Nechells Primary E-ACT Academy, Primary (Jul 2023)
Oasis Academy Blakenhale Junior, Primary (Jun 2023)
Park Hill Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Raddlebarn Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Redhill Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Rednal Hill Infant School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Rubery Nursery School, Early Years (Jul 2021)
Sacred Heart Catholic School, Primary (Dec 2021)
Shaw Hill Primary School, Primary (Feb 2024)
Slade Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
St Clement’s Church of England Academy, Primary (Nov 2021)
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
St Laurence Church Infant School, Primary (Jun 2022)
The Dame Ellen Pinsent School, Special (Nov 2021)
The Pines Special school, Special (Aug 2022)
Walmley Infant School, Primary (Nov 2021)
West Heath Nursery School, Early Years (Jun 2021)
Yardley Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Yenton Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)

Staffordshire
Glenthorne Community Primary School, Primary (Feb 2024)
St Leonard’s Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)

Walsall
Blue Coat Church of England Academy, Secondary (Jun 2022)
West Walsall E-ACT Academy, Secondary (Jul 2021)

Warwickshire
Clapham Terrace Community Primary School and Nursery, Primary (Jan 2022)
Discovery Academy (Dec 2023)
Michael Drayton Junior School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Quest Academy (Mar 2023)

Including: Derby, Derbyshire, Leicester, Leicestershire, Lincolnshire, Northamptonshire, North Northamptonshire, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Rutland

Derbyshire
South Normanton Nursery School, Early Years (Jul 2022)

Leicester
Madani Schools’ Federation, Secondary (Mar 2023)
Queensmead Primary Academy, Primary (Oct 2023)
Wyvern Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)

Leicestershire
Stafford Leys Community Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)

Lincolnshire
Ambergate Sports College, Special
Boston St Mary’s RC Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Poplar Farm School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Scotter Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Bernard’s School, Louth, All-Through (Apr 2022)
The Horncastle St Lawrence School, Special (Apr 2022)

Nottinghamshire
Fountaindale Academy (Jun 2023)
Kimberley Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)

Including: Bedford Borough, Bedfordshire Central, Cambridgeshire, Essex, Hertfordshire, Luton, Norfolk, Peterborough, Southend on Sea, Suffolk, Thurrock

Bedford                                                                         
Greys Education Centre, Academy (Dec 2022)

Cambridgeshire
Bar Hill Community Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Great Staughton Primary Academy, Primary (Jul 2022)
Kimbolton Primary Academy, Primary (Jul 2022)

Essex
Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Halstead, Primary (Oct 2023)
Merrylands Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
R A Butler Junior School, Primary (Nov 2022)

Hertfordshire
Churchfield CE Academy, Primary (Sep 2023)
Kingshott School, Independant (Mar 2023)
Kingsway Junior School, Primary (May 2022)

Norfolk
Spixworth Infant School, Primary (Sep 2021)
The Fen Rivers Academy (Nov 2021)
Woodland View Junior School, Primary (Jul 2022)

Suffolk
Abbot’s Hall Community Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Abbots Green Primary Academy, Primary (Sep 2021)
Laureate Community Academy, Primary (Oct 2022)
Springfield Junior School, Primary (Jun 2022)

Including: Bracknell Forest, Brighton and Hove, Buckinghamshire, East Sussex, Hampshire, Isle of Wight, Kent, Medway, Milton Keynes, Oxfordshire, Portsmouth, Reading, Slough, Southampton, Surrey, West Berkshire, West Sussex, Windsor and Maidenhead, Wokingham

Bracknell Forest
Owlsmoor Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)

Buckinghamshire
Heritage House School, Special (Jul 2021)
Oak Green School, Primary (Jun 2022)

East Sussex
St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School, Primary (Jan 2022)

Hampshire
Alton Infant School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Amery Hill School, Secondary (Apr 2023)
Bitterne Community Pre-School, Early Years (Nov 2022)
Fareham Academy, Secondary (May 2023)
Freegrounds Infant School, Primary (Mar 2023)
South Farnborough Junior School, Primary (Jan 2024)
Swanmore College, Secondary (Dec 2022)
The Westgate School, All-Through (Jul 2022)

Isle Of Wight
Medina House School, Special (Nov 2022)
Niton Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)

Kent
Ashford Oaks Community Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Bean Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Ide Hill Church of England Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Lady Joanna Thornhill Endowed Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Maypole Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Pembury Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School, Margate, Primary (May 2021)
Stone Bay Special School, Special (Mar 2021)
The Rosewood School (Jun 2023)

Medway
Holcombe Grammar School, Secondary (May 2023)
Luton Primary School, Primary (Dec 2022)
Sir Joseph Williamson’s Mathematical School, Secondary (Jan 2023)
The GFC School, Independent (Jun 2023)
The Rochester Grammar School, Secondary (May 2023)
The Rowans, PRU (Apr 2021)

Oxfordshire
Buckland CE Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Charlton Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Endeavour Academy, Oxford (Mar 2023)
St John the Evangelist CofE VA Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)

Portsmouth
The Portsmouth Academy, Secondary (Jan 2024)
St John’s College, Independent (Mar 2022)

Reading
The Heights Primary School, Primary (Jan 2023)

Southampton
Freemantle Church of England Community Academy, Primary (Jan 2023)
Harefield Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Mount Pleasant Junior School, Primary (May 2023)

Surrey
Downsend School, Independent (Nov 2023)
Frensham Heights School, All-Through (May 2022)

West Berkshire
Fir Tree Primary School and Nursery, Primary (Jul 2022)

West Sussex 
The Gatwick School, All Through (Mar 2022)

Wokingham
Floreat Montague Park Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Wheatfield Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Windmill Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)

Including: Bath and North East Somerset, Bournemouth, Bristol, Cornwall, Devon, Dorset, Gloucestershire, Isles of Scilly, North Somerset, Plymouth, Poole, Somerset, South Gloucestershire, Swindon, Torbay, Wiltshire

Bristol
Barton Hill Academy, Primary (May 2022)
St Werburgh’s Primary School, Primary (Feb 2022)

Cornwall
St Day and Carharrack Community School, Primary (Nov 2023)
Windmill Hill Academy/ An Daras MAT, Primary (Jul 2023)

Devon
Chittlehampton Church of England Primary School, Primary (Jan 2022)
Christow Primary School, Primary (Jul 2021)
Coombeshead Academy, Secondary (Feb 2022)
Dartmouth Academy, All-through (Sep 2021)
Ipplepen Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)
Kingsbridge Community College, Secondary (Sep 2021)
Kingsteignton School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Kingswear Community Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Littletown Primary Academy, Primary (Jan 2024)
Lympstone Church of England Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)
Marldon Church of England Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Rydon Primary School (Oct 2023)
St Catherine’s CofE Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Axminster, Primary (May 2021)
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Stokeinteignhead School, Primary (Apr 2021)

Dorset
Bridport Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Burton Bradstock Ce Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Harbour School Dorset, Special (Mar 2022)
West Moors Middle School, Secondary (Jul 2021)
Wey Valley Academy, Secondary (Feb 2024)

Gloucestershire
The High School Leckhampton, Secondary (Feb 2023)

Somerset
Avanti Park School, All-Through (Feb 2023)
St Paul’s Church of England VC Junior School, Primary (Jul 2023)
The Kings of Wessex Academy, Secondary (Sep 2023)

Wiltshire
Aloeric Primary School, Primary (Mar 2021)

Including: Barking and Dagenham, Barnet, Bexley, Brent, Bromley, Camden, City of London, Croydon, Ealing, Enfield, Greenwich, Hackney, Hammersmith and Fulham, Haringey, Harrow, Havering, Hillingdon, Hounslow, Islington, Kensington and Chelsea, Kingston upon Thames, Lambeth, Lewisham, Merton, Newham, Redbridge, Richmond upon Thames, Southwark, Sutton, Tower Hamlets, Waltham Forest, Wandsworth, Westminster

Barking and Dagenham
All Saints Catholic School and Technology College, Secondary (Sep 2021)
Eastbury Community School, All-Through (Feb 2024)
Henry Green Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Northbury Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Thames View Junior School, Primary (Jan 2024)

Barnet
Dollis Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)

Bexley
Castilion Primary School, Primary (Feb 2024)
Cornerstone School, Secondary (Aug 2023)
Sherwood Park Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Trinity Church of England School, Belvedere, Secondary (May 2021)

Brent
Roe Green Infant School, Primary (Jan 2023)

Camden
St Christopher’s School, Independent (Jan 2024)
The Mulberry House School, Independent (Mar 2022)

Croydon
Bensham Manor School, Special (Dec 2021)

Ealing
Beaconsfield Primary and Nursery School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Springhallow School, Special (Mar 2022)

Enfield
Hazelbury Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)

Greenwich
Cardwell Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Montbelle Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)

Hackney
Mossbourne Riverside Academy, Primary (Jul 2023)

Haringey
Muswell Hill Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
St James Church of England Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
St Mary’s CE Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Michael’s CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)

Harrow
Priestmead Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery, Primary (Mar 2022)

Hillingdon
Coteford Infant School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Minet Junior School, Primary (May 2023)

Hounslow
Marjory Kinnon School, Special (May 2021)

Islington
Hugh Myddelton Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)

Kingston Upon Thames
Coombe Hill Junior School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Malden Parochial CofE Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
St Andrew’s and St Mark’s CofE Junior School, Primary (Jul 2021)
St John’s C of E Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)

Lewisham
Gordonbrock Primary School, Primary (Oct 2021)
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Primary (Jan 2023)
Rushey Green Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery, Primary (Jul 2022)
St James’s Hatcham Church of England Primary School, Primary (Jul 2021)

Merton
Benedict Academy, Primary (Dec 2022)
Hillcross Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Wimbledon Chase Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)

Newham
Brampton Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Essex Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Hallsville Primary School, Primary (Dec 2022)
Portway Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Scott Wilkie Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)

Redbridge
Avanti Court Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Beehive Preparatory School, Independent (Mar 2024)
Cleveland Road Primary School, Primary (Dec 2021)
Fairlop Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Gordon Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Newbury Park Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Seven Kings School, All-Through (Mar 2022)
William Torbitt Primary School, Primary (Jul 2021)

Richmond upon Thames
Carlisle Infant School, Primary (Jan 2024)

Southwark
Rye Oak Primary School, Primary (Mar 2021)

Sutton
Brookfield Primary Academy, Primary (Sep 2022)
Culvers House Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Harris Academy Sutton, Secondary (Jul 2023)
The John Fisher School, Secondary (Jul 2022)

Tower Hamlets
Bow School, Secondary (Jun 2023)
Halley Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Paul’s Way Trust School, All-Through (Jun 2023)

Waltham Forest
Chingford Church of England Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Forest School, Independent (Oct 2021)
Stoneydown Park School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Walthamstow Primary Academy, Primary (Mar 2023)
Yardley Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)

Wandsworth
Falcons School for Girls, Independent (Apr 2023)
Goldfinch Primary School, Primary (Feb 2024)
Sellincourt Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)

Ballyhenry Primary School, Primary (Jan 2023)
Ballymoney Integrated Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Carntall Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Castledawson Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Dungannon Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Glenwood Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Lismore Comprehensive School, Secondary (Mar 2021)
New-Bridge Integrated College, Secondary (Nov 2023)
Oakwood School and Assessment Centre, Special (Jan 2022)
Portaferry Integrated Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Priory Integrated College, Secondary (Nov 2021)
Sion Mills Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
St. Catherine’s College, Secondary (Jun 2023)
St Colmcille’s Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Michael’s Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)

Including: Aberdeen City, Aberdeenshire, Angus, Argyll & Bute, Clackmannanshire, Dumfries & Galloway, Dundee City, East Ayrshire, East Dunbartonshire, East Lothian, East Renfrewshire, City of Edinburgh, Eilean Siar, Falkirk, Fife, Glasgow City, Highland, Inverclyde, Midlothian, Moray, North Ayrshire, North Lanarkshire, Orkney Islands, Perth & Kinross, Renfrewshire, Scottish Borders, Shetland Islands, South Ayrshire, South Lanarkshire, Stirling, West Dunbartonshire, West Lothian

Aberdeen City
Greenbrae School, Primary (Jun 2023)

Aberdeenshire
Banchory Academy, Secondary (May 2023)
Banchory-Devenick School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Burnhaven School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Crombie School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Durris School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Hatton (Cruden) School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Hillside Primary School, Primary (Dec 2022)
King Edward School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Kininmonth School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Marykirk Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Midmar Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)
Mill O’Forest School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Newtonhill School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Andrew’s School, Special (Jun 2023)
Tough School, Primary (Dec 2022)

Angus
Aberlemno Primary School, Primary (Dec 2023)
Arbroath High School, Secondary (Jan 2023)
Carlogie Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Carnoustie High School, Secondary (Jun 2022)
Inverarity Primary School, Primary (Sept 2023)
Isla Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Warddykes Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Webster’s High School, Secondary (Feb 2022)

Argyll & Bute
Apple Tree Nursery, Early Years (Sep 2022)
Arrochar Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)
Cardross Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Easdale Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Keills Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Kilmodan Primary School, Primary (Feb 2022)
Lochgoilhead Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Rhu Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)
Small Isles Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
St Andrew’s Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)
Strachur Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Tighnabruaich Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)

Clackmannanshire
Alva Academy, Secondary (Dec 2023)
Deerpark Primary School, Primary (Feb 2024)
Sauchie Nursery School, Early Years (Oct 2023)
Lornshill Academy (Sep 2023)
Glen View Cottage Nursery (June 2023)

Dumfries & Galloway
Annan Academy, Secondary (May 2023)
Eaglesfield School, Primary (May 2023)
Garlieston Primary School, Primary (Dec 2022)
Gretna Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Heathhall Primary school, Primary (Oct 2023)
Hoddom School, Primary (May 2023)
Hottsbridge School, Primary (May 2023)
Kelloholm Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Kirkbean School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Kirkcolm School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Kirkcudbright Academy, Secondary (Apr 2023)
Kirkpatrick Fleming School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Leswalt School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Locharbriggs Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Lochmaben Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Moffat Academy, All-Through (May 2023)
Moniaive School, Primary (May 2021)
New Abbey School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Portpatrick School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Shawhead Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Springfield Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
St Columba’s RC School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Wallace Hall Primary, Primary (Apr 2023)
Whithorn Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)

Dundee City
Our Lady’s Rc Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Rowantree Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
St Ninian’s RC Primary School, Primary (May 2022)

East Ayrshire
Annanhill Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Dalmellington Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Darvel Early Childhood Centre, Early Years (Dec 2022)
Doon Academy, Secondary (Aug 2023)
Dunlop Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
James Hamilton Primary School and Sgoil na Coille Nuaidh, Primary (Dec 2023)
Lainshaw Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Mauchline Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
New Cumnock Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Robert Burns Academy, Secondary (Oct 2023)
Shortlees Primary School, Primary (Feb 2024)
Stewarton Academy, Secondary (Jun 2022)
St Xavier’s Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Supported Learning Centre, Barony Campus, Special (Jun 2022)

East Dunbartonshire
Baldernock Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Baljaffray Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Gartconner Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Mosshead Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Oxgang Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Ninian’s High School, Secondary (Oct 2021)
Wester Cleddens Primary, Primary (Mar 2023)

East Lothian
Athelstaneford Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Campie Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Cockenzie Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Dunbar Grammar School, (Nov 2022)
Letham Mains Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Loretto Rc Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Musselburgh Burgh Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Ormiston Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Pencaitland Primary School, Primary (Dec 2023)
St Mary’s Rc Primary School, Primary (Jan 2024)
Windygoul Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)

East Renfrewshire
Eaglesham Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Hillview Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Maidenhill Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
McCready Family Centre (Oct 2023)
Mearns Castle High School, Secondary (Mar 2022)
Neilston Primary School and Madras Family Centre, Primary (Nov 2021)
St Mark’s Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
St Thomas’ Primary School, Primary (Spr 2022)
Thornliebank Primary School, Primary (Mar 2021)
Uplawmoor Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)

Edinburgh, City of
Blackhall Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Dalmeny Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Gracemount Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Leith Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Leith Walk Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Merchiston Castle School, Secondary (Mar 2022)
Newcraighall Primary School, Primary (Feb 2024)
Niddrie Mill Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Pilrig Park School, Special (Jun 2023)
Queensferry Community High School, Secondary (Sep 2023)
Ratho Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St George’s School Edinburgh (Lower and Upper school), Secondary (Nov 2022)
St Margaret’s Rc Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
The Flora Stevenson Primary School, Primary (Feb 2024)

Eilean Siar
Iochdar Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Leverhulme Memorial School, Primary (Nov 2023)
Sgoil a Bhac, Primary (May 2023)
Sgoil An Rubha, Primary (Sep 2022)
Sgoil Lionacleit, Secondary (Jun 2023)
Sgoil Uibhish A Tuath, (Mar 2023)
Stornoway Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Tong Primary School, Primary (Apr 2021)

Falkirk
Antonine Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Avonbridge Primary School, Primary (Dec 2023)
Bainsford Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Bo’Ness Academy, Secondary (Nov 2021)
Bo’Ness Public School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Bonnybridge Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)
Carrongrange High School, Special (May 2023)
Comely Park Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Denny High School, Secondary (Nov 2023)
Drumbowie Primary School, Primary (Dec 2023)
Falkirk High School, Secondary (May 2023)
Grangemouth High School, Secondary (Nov 2023)
Hallglen Primary School, Primary (Jan 2023)
Larbert Village Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Laurieston Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Moray Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Sacred Heart Rc Primary School, Primary (Dec 2023)
St Mungo’s Rc High School, Secondary (Jun 2023)
Wallacestone Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Whitecross Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Windsor Park School, Special (Nov 2023)

Fife
Balcurvie Primary School, Primary (Oct 2021)
Carnegie Primary School, Primary (Jan 2022)
Dunfermline High School, Secondary (Jun 2022)
Glenrothes High School, Secondary (Mar 2021)
Greyfriars R C Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Pitteuchar West Primary School, Primary (May 2023)

Glasgow City
Bannerman High School, Secondary (Jun 2022)
Carmunnock Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)
Chirnsyde Primary School, Primary (Dec 2022)
Croftfoot Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Darnley Primary School and Visual Impairment Unit, Primary (Mar 2023)
Drumchapel High School, Secondary (Dec 2023)
Holyrood Secondary School, Secondary (Aug 2022)
Hutchesons Grammar Junior School, Primary (Jun 2022)
King’s Park Secondary School, Secondary (Jun 2023)
Knightswood Secondary School, Secondary (Jun 2023)
Notre Dame High School, Secondary (Jan 2023)
Oakgrove Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Quarry Brae Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Skypoint School, Special (Jun 2023)
St Andrew’s Secondary School, Secondary (Sep 2022)
St Angela’s Primary School & Nursery Class, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Anne’s Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Martin’s Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
St Monica’s (Milton) Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Paul’s High School, Secondary (Feb 2023)

Highland
Avoch Primary School, Primary (Feb 2024)
Bun-Sgoil Ghaidhlig Inbhir Nis, Primary (Sep 2021)
Cannich Bridge Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Crossroads Primary School, Primary (Apr 2021)
Dalneigh Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Drakies Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Durness Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Farr Primary School – Inverness, Primary (Jan 2022)
Glenelg Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Halkirk Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Inshes Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Kilchoan Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)
Kinlochbervie High School, Secondary (Mar 2023)
Kinlochbervie Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Kinmylies Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Loch Duich Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Lundavra Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Muirtown Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Newton Park Primary, Primary (Sep 2023)
Rosebank Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Scourie Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Tain Royal Academy, Secondary (Apr 2023)

Inverclyde
Clydeview Academy, Secondary (Mar 2022)
Crosshill Children’s Unit (Sep 2021)
King’s Oak Primary School, Primary (Aug 2021)
St. Columba’s School, All-Through (Mar 2023)
St Mary’s Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)
St Michael’s Primary School, Primary (Dec 2022)
The View Children’s Home (Oct 2021)

Midlothian
Beeslack Community High School, Secondary (Apr 2023)
Cornbank Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Lasswade High School Centre, Secondary (May 2022)
Newbattle Community High School, Secondary (Sep 2022)
Penicuik High School, Secondary (Jun 2022)
Saltersgate School, Special (Mar 2022)
St David’s Rc High School, Secondary (Sep 2023)

Moray
Cluny Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Kinloss Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Lossiemouth High School, Secondary (Jun 2021)
Millbank Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Mortlach Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
New Elgin Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Portessie Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Seafield Primary School, Primary (Dec 2023)
St Peter’s Rc Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)

North Ayrshire
Annick Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Blacklands Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Brodick Primary School, Primary (Aug 2023)
Caledonia Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Corsehill Primary School, Primary (Oct 2021)
Kilwinning Academy, Secondary (Nov 2023)
Largs Academy, Secondary (Sep 2023)
Largs Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Pennyburn Primary School, Primary (Jan 2024)
Skelmorlie Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Springside Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
St Palladius’ Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
West Kilbride Primary School, Primary (Mar 2021)
Winton Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Woodlands Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)

North Lanarkshire
Airdrie Academy, Secondary (Sep 2022)
Aitkenhead Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Bargeddie Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Bellshill Academy, Secondary (Nov 2023)
Berryhill Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Calderbank Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Calderbridge Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Chapelside Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Chryston High School, Secondary (Oct 2021)
Coatbridge High School, Secondary (Dec 2021)
Dalziel High School, Secondary (Jan 2023)
Firpark Special School, Secondary (Jun 2023)
Glenboig Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Glengowan Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Kirkshaws Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Knowetop Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Logans Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Muirhouse Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Newarthill Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
New Stevenston Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Plains Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Rochsolloch Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Sacred Heart Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
St Brendan’s Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
St Brigid’s Primary School, Primary (Jan 2023)
St Edward’s Primary School, Primary (Jan 2024)
Stepps Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Gerard’s Primary and Nursery School, Primary (Aug 2023)
St Lucy’s Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
St Mary’s Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Stephen’s Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Wishaw Academy Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)

Perth and Kinross
Balbeggie Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Blairgowrie High School, Secondary (Oct 2021)
Braco Primary School, Primary (Jan 2022)
Collace Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
Comrie Primary School, Primary (Feb 2022)
Crieff High School, Secondary (May 2021)
Crieff Primary School, Primary (Mar 2021)
Forgandenny Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Fossoway Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)
Glendelvine Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Inch View Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Kettins Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Kinross Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Kirkmichael Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Logiealmond Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Meigle Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Our Lady’s Rc Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Pitcairn Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Pitlochry High School, Secondary (Aug 2022)
Tulloch Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Viewlands Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)

Renfrewshire
Good Shepherd Centre (Sep 2023)
Howwood Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
St. James Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Trinity High School, Secondary (Sep 2023)

South Ayrshire
Ayr Academy, Secondary (Jan 2023)
Barr Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Barrhill Primary School, Primary (Sep 2021)
Cairn Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Dalmilling Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)
Gardenrose Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Girvan Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Heathfield Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Invergarven School, All Through (Feb 2022)
Maidens Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Marr College, Secondary (Aug 2022)
Prestwick Academy, Secondary (Jun 2021)
Queen Margaret Academy, Secondary (Sep 2023)
St Cuthbert’s Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Wallacetown Early Years Centre, Early Years (Mar 2023)

South Lanarkshire
Biggar Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Duncanrig Secondary School, Secondary (Oct 2021)
Holy Cross High School, Secondary (Nov 2023)
Kirkton Primary School, Primary (May 2022)

Stirling
Dunblane Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Stirling High School, Secondary (Aug 2023)
St Modan’s High School, Secondary (Oct 2023)

West Lothian
Addiewell Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Armadale Academy, Secondary (Jun 2021)
Balbardie Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Bathgate Academy, Secondary (Sep 2023)
Bellsquarry Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Blackridge Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Broxburn Academy, Secondary (Apr 2023)
Cedarbank School, Special (Nov 2022)
Deans Community High School, Secondary (Mar 2023)
Dedridge Primary School and Glenvue Nursery, Primary (Jun 2023)
Eastertoun Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Falla Hill Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Kirknewton Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
Linlithgow Academy, Secondary (Jun 2023)
Mid Calder Primary School, Primary (Dec 2023)
Moore House School, Special (Jun 2022)
Murrayfield Primary School, Primary (Jan 2024)
Our Lady’s R C Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Our Lady Of Lourdes Primary School, Primary (Sep 2022)
Peel Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Simpson Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
St Columba’s Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
St John Ogilvie Primary School, Primary (Oct 2021)
St John The Baptist Primary School, Primary (Jan 2023)
St Joseph’s Primary School (Whitburn), Primary (Feb 2024)
St Joseph’s R C Primary School, Primary (Jan 2022)
St Kentigern’s Academy, Secondary (Jun 2022)
St Margaret’s Academy, Secondary (Sep 2022)
St Mary’s Primary School, Primary (Dec 2021)
St Mary’s Rc Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
St Nicholas Primary School, Primary (Mar 2021)
St Thomas’ Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
The James Young High School, Secondary (Mar 2023)
Torphichen Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Whitdale Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Williamston Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Winchburgh Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)

Including: Blaenau Gwent, Bridgend, Caerphilly, Cardiff, Carmarthenshire, Ceredigion, Conwy, Denbighshire, Flintshire, Gwynedd, Isle of Anglesey, Merthyr Tydfil, Monmouthshire, Neath Port Talbot, Newport, Pembrokeshire, Powys, Rhondda, Cynon, Taff, Swansea, Torfaen, Vale of Glamorgan, Wiltshire, Wrexham

Blaenau Gwent
Tredegar Comprehensive School, Secondary (May 2023)

Bridgend
Coity Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Litchard Primary, Primary (Nov 2021)
Llangewydd Junior School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Newton Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Nottage Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Ogmore Vale Primary, Primary (Mar 2022)
Penybont Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)
Ysgol Bryn Castell, All Through (May 2021)

Caerphilly
Cwmaber Junior School, Primary (Jul 2021)
Hendre Junior School, Primary (Mar 2022)

Cardiff
Adamsdown Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Albany Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
All Saints C.I.W. Primary School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Bryn Deri Primary, Primary (Nov 2021)
Bryn Y Deryn School and Carnegie Centre, Special (May 2023)
Creigiau Primary School, Primary (May 2023)
Grangetown Primary, Primary (Jun 2022)
Hawthorn Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Hywel Dda Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Moorland Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Oakfield Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Oaks Federation – Greenway Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Oaks Federation – Trowbridge Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
Pontprennau Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)
Radyr Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
Red Rose School, Special (May 2022)
Severn Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
St David’s C.I.W. Primary School, Primary (Jan 2022)
St Monica’s C.I.W. Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
St Paul’s C.I.W. Primary School, Primary (Feb 2023)
St Peter’s R.C. Primary School, Primary (Sep 2023)
Thornhill Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
Tremorfa Nursery School, Early Years (Nov 2021)
Willows High School, Secondary (Jul 2022)
Ysgol Pencae, Primary (Sep 2022)

Carmarthenshire
Dafen Primary School, Primary (Jan 2022)
Halfway C.P. School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Ysgol Gymraeg Brynsierfel, Primary (Jun 2022)

Ceredigion
Ysgol T. Llew Jones (Mar 2023)
Ysgol Y Dderi, Primary (Jun 2023)

Conwy
Ysgol Glan Gele, Primary (Jan 2023)
Ysgol Nant Y Groes, Primary (Jul 2022)

Merthyr Tydfil
Heolgerrig Community School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Pantysgallog Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
St Illtyds R.C.Primary School, Primary (Nov 2021)
Ynysowen Community Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)

Monmouthshire
Caldicot Comprehensive School, Secondary (Jun 2022)

Neath Port Talbot
Cwmnedd Primary School, Primary (Feb 2022)
Gnoll Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Rhos Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)
Rhydyfro Primary School, Primary (Apr 2023)
YGG Pontardawe, Primary (Jun 2023)

Newport
Caerleon Lodge Hill Primary School, Primary (Nov 2023)
Ringland Primary School, Primary (Apr 2022)

Pembrokeshire
Milford Haven School (Jan 2023)

Rhondda Cynon Taf
Abernant Primary School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Coedpenmaen County Primary School, Primary (Jan 2024)
Ffynnon Taf Primary School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Llwydcoed Primary, Primary (Jul 2021)
Trealaw Primary School, Primary (Oct 2021)
Ty Gwyn Education Centre (May 2022)
Ysgol Ty Coch, Special (Apr 2021)

Swansea
Danygraig Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)
Penclawdd Primary School, Primary (Jul 2021)
Trallwn Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)

Torfaen
Cwmffrwdoer Primary School, Primary (May 2021)
New Inn Primary School, Primary (Jun 2021)

Vale of Glamorgan
Dinas Powys Primary School, Primary (Jul 2022)
Evenlode Nursery, Early Years (Jul 2021)
Llandough Primary, Primary (Jul 2023)
Palmerston Primary School, Primary (Nov 2022)
St. Nicholas Church in Wales Primary School, Primary (Oct 2023)

Wiltshire
St. Peter’s CE Primary Academy, Primary (Jan 2024)

Guernsey
Amherst Primary School, Primary (Mar 2022)
La Mare De Carteret High School, Secondary (Jun 2021)
La Mare De Carteret Primary School, Primary (Jul 2021)
Les Voies School, Special (Apr 2021)
St Sampson’s High School, Secondary (Dec 2021)
Vale Primary School, Primary (May 2022)
Vauvert Primary School, Primary (Jul 2023)

Jersey
Beaulieu Convent School, Primary (Jun 2022)
Grands Vaux School, Primary (May 2021)
Helvetia House School (Jan 2023)
Highlands College, Secondary (Apr 2023)
Jersey College Preparatory School (Dec 2021)
La Moye School, Primary (Mar 2023)
Mont A l’Abbe School, Special (Dec 2022)
Plat Douet School, Primary (Jun 2023)
Springfield School (Jul 2023)
St George’s Preparatory School, Primary (Jun 2021)
St John’s Primary School, Primary (Jul 2021)
St Martin’s School, Primary (Jul 2023)
St Mary’s Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
St Saviour’s Primary School, Primary (Oct 2022)
Victoria College, Secondary (Jan 2022)
Victoria College Preparatory School, Primary (Oct 2022)

Read next

Gold: Rights Respecting

Read more